Gaming

Top 25 Pokémon Height

Ranked by pokédex height. 300 items total.

#1
Steelix9.2 m · 30.18 ft

Steelix measures 9.2 metres in the Pokédex.

#2
Onix8.8 m · 28.87 ft

Onix measures 8.8 metres in the Pokédex.

#3
Gyarados6.5 m · 21.33 ft

Gyarados measures 6.5 metres in the Pokédex.

#4
Lugia5.2 m · 17.06 ft
#5
Dragonair4 m · 13.12 ft
#6
Ho Oh3.8 m · 12.47 ft
#7
Arbok3.5 m · 11.48 ft
#8
Lapras2.5 m · 8 ft 2 in
#9
Hariyama2.3 m · 7 ft 7 in
#10
Feraligatr2.3 m · 7 ft 7 in
#11
Kangaskhan2.2 m · 7 ft 3 in
#12
Dragonite2.2 m · 7 ft 3 in
#13
Snorlax2.1 m · 6 ft 11 in
#14
Entei2.1 m · 6 ft 11 in
#15
Mantine2.1 m · 6 ft 11 in
#16
Exeggutor2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#17
Slowking2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#18
Tyranitar2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#19
Mewtwo2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#20
Moltres2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#21
Suicune2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#22
Ekans2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#23
Venusaur2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#24
Slaking2 m · 6 ft 7 in
#25
Blaziken1.9 m · 6 ft 3 in
Play Pokémon Height